DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
Date(dd/MM/yyyy)
    
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery VolumeDelivery(%)Close
20 MICRONS LTD. 106411762360.3842.80
TWENTYFIRST CENT 10981098100.0024.25
TCPL PACKAGING 75488685.10407.30
3I INFOTECH 49915483588259.723.65
3M INDIA LTD. 28851156.3621,816.60
5PAISA CAPITAL 74296576.89190.10
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 8473414103060.0812.35
A AND M JUMBO BAGS L 1000010000100.0044.75
AARON INDUSTRIES 3000600050.0044.40
AARTI DRUGS LTD 3816520873.27566.10
AARTI IND. LTD 312334212274.151,448.35
AARVEE DENIMS AN 7028931875.4224.65
AARVI ENCON 60001000060.0047.50
AAVAS FINANCIERS 5284881659.94778.55
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL 518730108570547.7897.20
ABAN OFFSHORE 8505836938423.0371.25
ABB INDIA 156775542728.281,395.90
ABBOTT INDIA LTD. 602119250.507,495.20
TRIDENT LTD. 11099429980137.0265.50
ACC 214333064176.991,443.05
12345678910...Last