DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
Date(dd/MM/yyyy)
    
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery VolumeDelivery(%)Close
20 MICRONS LTD. 95531497363.8042.05
TWENTYFIRST CENT 1837183899.9526.30
TCPL PACKAGING 4194434496.55410.00
3I INFOTECH 1233380279252844.173.30
3M INDIA LTD. 682124055.0021,840.65
5PAISA CAPITAL 2412373864.53196.10
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 26374653233849.5411.05
A AND M JUMBO BAGS L 100001800055.5657.85
AARTI DRUGS LTD 75721227061.71573.35
AARTI IND. LTD 228513329968.621,245.55
AARVEE DENIMS AN 83451020081.8123.60
AARVI ENCON 40004000100.0048.55
AAVAS FINANCIERS 13704915468988.60736.65
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL 573893119024448.22102.70
ABAN OFFSHORE 7376433688421.9078.95
ABB INDIA 149313089748.331,271.60
ABBOTT INDIA LTD. 2371353167.157,224.95
TRIDENT LTD. 33777594880635.6063.85
ACC 594759200965129.601,424.40
INSPIRISYS SOLUTIONS 131151348597.2659.25
12345678910...Last