DELIVERABLE VOLUMES
Date(dd/MM/yyyy)
    
You can view the volume of stocks delivered to the investor.
Company NameDelivery QuantityDelivery VolumeDelivery(%)Close
20 MICRONS LTD. 5506748973.5234.55
TWENTYFIRST CENT 1703171999.0718.65
TCPL PACKAGING 574121847.13369.00
3I INFOTECH 1138587241824647.083.25
3M INDIA LTD. 1477226065.3522,736.10
5PAISA CAPITAL 828115871.50227.85
A2Z INFRA ENGINEER 33968262311954.5114.60
A AND M JUMBO BAGS L 0120000.0055.00
AARON INDUSTRIES 30003000100.0042.60
AARTI DRUGS LTD 3586564363.55591.85
AARTI IND. LTD 20781549885241.661,382.00
AARVEE DENIMS AN 4862687670.7120.65
AARVI ENCON 40004000100.0045.00
AAVAS FINANCIERS 128831838070.09956.30
ADITYA BIRLA CAPITAL 1682162263874063.7581.95
ABAN OFFSHORE 6767930615722.1153.20
ABB INDIA 207815047241.171,245.70
ABBOTT INDIA LTD. 1917311261.607,246.20
ABM INTERNATIONAL L 11100.0015.60
TRIDENT LTD. 13750727288650.3960.95
12345678910...Last