HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
07/12/201812/11/2018(Rs.)(%)
BSE 65.4327.8337.60135.10
Virgo Global 1.320.680.6494.11
Adi Rasayan Limi 100.3553.4546.9087.74
Jaypee Infratech Ltd 4.542.442.1086.06
TTI Enterprise Ltd. 1.240.670.5785.07
Intellivate Cap. Adv 28.5015.9512.5578.68
8K Miles Software 171.8596.6575.2077.80
Shivansh Finserve 2.001.150.8573.91
Minolta Finance 1.200.690.5173.91
Assam Company 2.561.481.0872.97
Pradip Overseas 2.161.270.8970.07
Promact Impex 9.085.373.7169.08
Vakrangee 41.0024.7016.3065.99
Guj. Leasing Fin 1.701.050.6561.90
Fundviser Capital 10.296.383.9161.28
REC 7,999.994,999.993,000.0060.00
Electrosteel Steels 36.1522.6513.5059.60
Bharati Defence 4.963.151.8157.46
Cybele Industries Lt 16.7010.815.8954.48
Chemcrux Enterprises 65.0042.3522.6553.48
12345678910...Last