HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
19/10/201821/09/2018(Rs.)(%)
GCM Capital Advisors 3.301.571.73110.19
BSE 22.7711.0011.77107.00
Shukra Jewellery 23.3011.5511.75101.73
Pushpanjali Flor 26.4013.1213.28101.21
PFL Infotech Ltd. 7.573.783.79100.26
Apoorva Leasing Fina 7.734.063.6790.39
Jai Mata Glass L 0.390.210.1885.71
Sportking India 667.25367.45299.8081.58
Prakash Steelage Ltd 0.500.280.2278.57
Coastal Corporation 250.70143.80106.9074.33
BSE 22.7713.219.5672.36
Sawaca Business Mach 2.621.531.0971.24
M K Exim (India) L 11.757.004.7567.85
Sulabh Eng.&Ser. 1.230.760.4761.84
BSE 26.6516.989.6756.94
Ritesh Internati 9.015.813.2055.07
Innovative Ideals 69.8045.1524.6554.59
MAC Hotels 39.3525.8013.5552.51
Samtel India 2.671.780.8950.00
T. Spiritual World 0.630.420.2150.00
12345678910...Last