HISTORICAL RETURNS
Report Group Option Period
It gives Historical Returns for all BSE and NSE Stocks for different Periods. Click on the Company name to get detailed quotes page.
Company NameClosing Prices As OnGain/Loss
21/02/201922/01/2019(Rs.)(%)
Bil Energy Systems L 1.290.540.75138.88
Gradiente Infotainme 0.720.340.38111.76
Nimbus Foods Industr 0.390.200.1995.00
Amit Internation 3.471.781.6994.94
Brijlaxmi Leasin 3.812.011.8089.55
Krishna Ventures Ltd 7.784.543.2471.36
The Phosphate Co. 76.5045.0531.4569.81
Sahyog Multibase 21.6312.998.6466.51
Shree Global Tra 2.791.681.1166.07
Pawansut Holdings 2.051.240.8165.32
Safal Herbs L 1.731.060.6763.20
Peeti Securities 8.495.253.2461.71
Tumus Ele Corp L 28.0017.5010.5060.00
Mahamaya Steel Indus 129.4081.5547.8558.67
Pioneer Investco 27.3017.3010.0057.80
Narbada Gems & Jewel 41.8026.5515.2557.43
SPS Internationa 17.6011.236.3756.72
Orient Tradelink 32.8021.4011.4053.27
Mahaan Foods Lim 20.6613.607.0651.91
Vikas Proppant & Gra 7.354.902.4550.00
12345678910...Last