VOLUME/ VALUE
As on 25 Jun 2018 12:00AM
Option Result Select Group
TOP VOLUME You can view the Top Volume among all stocks. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.
Your results : NSE - IT | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Vol. (Nos.)
BDR BUILDCON 87.6587.650.000
M R ORGANISATION 720.00720.000.000
QVC REALTY CO. 533.60533.600.000
3RD ROCK MULTIM... 83.4083.400.000
K A WIRES 68.0068.000.000
GIR NATUREVIEW 110.15110.150.000

TOP VALUE You can view the Top Value among all stocks. NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.
Your results : NSE - IT | Result : Group | Option : Today
Company NameLTP (Rs.)PCP (Rs.)Change (%)Traded Val.(Rs. Lakhs)
BDR BUILDCON 87.6587.650.000.00
M R ORGANISATION 720.00720.000.000.00
QVC REALTY CO. 533.60533.600.000.00
3RD ROCK MULTIM... 83.4083.400.000.00
K A WIRES 68.0068.000.000.00
GIR NATUREVIEW 110.15110.150.000.00